1930

1930s sweater, gloves, shoes, hat, hair & purse

aka: Everything!

Vintage 1930s Dress Ribbed Knitting Pattern PDF 3917 30s Art Deco Dress Size 14 16 Bust 32 34 Knit Jumper Pattern

1930s sweater, gloves, shoes, hat, hair & purse aka: Everything!

Explore Modest Fashion Inspiration Galore at > @modestonpurpose and ModestOnPurpose.blogspot.com!! <3

Explore Modest Fashion Inspiration Galore at > @modestonpurpose and ModestOnPurpose.blogspot.com!! <3

Love the attitude! Black tee, round specs, skinny belt. Joan Bennett - 1930s - @~ Mlle - Smash It! Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry - Women - women's belts - http://amzn.to/2kwF6LI

Love the attitude! Black tee, round specs, skinny belt. Joan Bennett - 1930s - @~ Mlle - Smash It! Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry - Women - women's belts - http://amzn.to/2kwF6LI

Living with Jane: 1930's Dress: Gunmetal-Grey Shorten the hemline to knee length for day dresses - ohne Schleife wunderbar!!!!

Living with Jane: 1930's Dress: Gunmetal-Grey Shorten the hemline to knee length for day dresses - ohne Schleife wunderbar!!!!

1930s shoes, 1930s style shoes, thirties shoes, vintage inspired 30s heels and oxfords at vintagedancer.com

1930s Style Shoes for Women

1930s shoes, 1930s style shoes, thirties shoes, vintage inspired 30s heels and oxfords at vintagedancer.com

Suit, wide leg pants, beach in Biarritz, France, 1930s

Suit, wide leg pants, beach in Biarritz, France, 1930s

The Gorgeous 1930's Hairstyles | Best Medium Hairstyle

The Gorgeous 1930's Hairstyles | Best Medium Hairstyle

So classic! One of the best sunglasses I have seen here. Final clear out! the brother of the crosslink as been born

So classic! One of the best sunglasses I have seen here. Final clear out! the brother of the crosslink as been born

Pg 4 | 1930’s Hairstyles A collection of 1930’s... | THE VINTAGE THIMBLE

Pg 4 | 1930’s Hairstyles A collection of 1930’s... | THE VINTAGE THIMBLE

For Tracy--like if we could get this outfit exactly, that would be awesome.1940sFashion.

Vintage Girl Essentials Part Four- High Waisted Trousers

For Tracy--like if we could get this outfit exactly, that would be awesome.1940sFashion.

Pinterest
Αναζήτηση